
LFL 2025/26
En cursoLiga nacional·Temporada 2026·28/06/2025 — 07/11/2026
Jugadores
Goleadores
| 1 | ![]() Iván BarvoneraAluarte | 19 | 12Goles |
| 2 | ![]() Maximiliano NarváezOlimpo | 19 | 11Goles |
| 3 | ![]() Adrián ColmanMitoja | 19 | 10Goles |
| 4 | ![]() Andrés AmarilloJuneco | 19 | 10Goles |
| 5 | ![]() Lautaro JuárezBriaconta | 19 | 9Goles |
| 6 | ![]() Germán Rosas | 19 | 8Goles |
| 7 | ![]() Mauro FernándezLa Venkinto | 17 | 7Goles |
| 8 | ![]() Tomás RecaldeStudantoj | 17 | 7Goles |
| 9 | ![]() Diego CuevaAtlas | 17 | 7Goles |
| 10 | ![]() Sebastián Maki | 19 | 7Goles |
| 11 | ![]() Alexis Canales | 19 | 7Goles |
| 12 | ![]() Leandro ÁlvarezInternacia | 17 | 6Goles |
| 13 | ![]() Facundo AbarqueroEspero | 17 | 6Goles |
| 14 | ![]() Emanuel CereceroDines | 19 | 6Goles |
| 15 | ![]() Bruno MichelMitoja | 19 | 6Goles |
Asistidores
| 1 | ![]() Sebastián Maki | 19 | 5Asist. |
| 2 | ![]() Tomás GálvezOlimpo | 19 | 5Asist. |
| 3 | ![]() Alexis Canales | 19 | 5Asist. |
| 4 | ![]() Lucas MontenegroSelencia | 17 | 4Asist. |
| 5 | ![]() Thiago AcostaStudantoj | 17 | 4Asist. |
| 6 | ![]() Tomás QuesadaAluarte | 19 | 4Asist. |
| 7 | ![]() Ramiro CuéllarProgreso | 19 | 4Asist. |
| 8 | ![]() Camilo JuárezJuneco | 19 | 4Asist. |
| 9 | ![]() Rodrigo SchneiderLa Venkinto | 17 | 3Asist. |
| 10 | ![]() Gastón DávilaAtlas | 17 | 3Asist. |
| 11 | ![]() Diego SierraEspero | 17 | 3Asist. |
| 12 | ![]() Tomás DoelloLa Venkinto | 17 | 3Asist. |
| 13 | ![]() Ignacio LanceloAtlas | 17 | 3Asist. |
| 14 | ![]() Julián RaffartVerda Stelo | 17 | 3Asist. |
| 15 | ![]() Gonzalo EnríquezVerda Stelo | 17 | 3Asist. |
Mejor promedio
| 1 | ![]() Iván BarvoneraAluarte | 19 | 6.96Nota |
| 2 | ![]() Maximiliano NarváezOlimpo | 19 | 6.83Nota |
| 3 | ![]() Lautaro JuárezBriaconta | 19 | 6.81Nota |
| 4 | ![]() Adrián ColmanMitoja | 19 | 6.8Nota |
| 5 | ![]() Germán Rosas | 19 | 6.78Nota |
| 6 | ![]() Alexis Canales | 19 | 6.74Nota |
| 7 | ![]() Andrés AmarilloJuneco | 19 | 6.7Nota |
| 8 | ![]() Sebastián Maki | 19 | 6.69Nota |
| 9 | ![]() José Balvanera | 19 | 6.66Nota |
| 10 | ![]() Matías AguilónBriaconta | 19 | 6.63Nota |
| 11 | ![]() Bruno MichelMitoja | 19 | 6.59Nota |
| 12 | ![]() David Granado | 19 | 6.58Nota |
| 13 | ![]() Tomás RecaldeStudantoj | 17 | 6.54Nota |
| 14 | ![]() Tomás QuesadaAluarte | 19 | 6.51Nota |
| 15 | ![]() Emanuel CereceroDines | 19 | 6.51Nota |
Arqueros (vallas invictas)
| 1 | ![]() David Granado | 19 | 6Vallas |
| 2 | ![]() Rodrigo AlegreBriaconta | 19 | 6Vallas |
| 3 | ![]() Sebastián RocaProgreso | 19 | 5Vallas |
| 4 | ![]() Iván KovalevMitoja | 19 | 5Vallas |
| 5 | ![]() Ezequiel ArceVerda Stelo | 17 | 5Vallas |
| 6 | ![]() Martín ObejeroOsencia | 19 | 5Vallas |
| 7 | ![]() Diego LermesOlimpo | 19 | 4Vallas |
| 8 | ![]() Sergio BottoSelencia | 17 | 4Vallas |
| 9 | ![]() Marco Abundis | 19 | 4Vallas |
| 10 | ![]() Sebastián MoreiraEspero | 17 | 3Vallas |
| 11 | ![]() Bruno VidalSudameriko | 17 | 3Vallas |
| 12 | ![]() Martín AscasoAtlas | 17 | 2Vallas |
| 13 | ![]() Lucas ZimmermannJuneco | 19 | 2Vallas |
| 14 | ![]() Ariel FernándezStudantoj | 17 | 2Vallas |
| 15 | ![]() Matías LizziLa Venkinto | 17 | 2Vallas |
Más minutos
| 1 | ![]() Rodrigo AlegreBriaconta | 19 | 1740Min |
| 2 | ![]() Diego LermesOlimpo | 19 | 1740Min |
| 3 | ![]() Ignacio PuenteOlimpo | 19 | 1728Min |
| 4 | ![]() Iván BescosBriaconta | 19 | 1727Min |
| 5 | ![]() Emiliano MacedoBriaconta | 19 | 1723Min |
| 6 | ![]() Franco PererBriaconta | 19 | 1716Min |
| 7 | ![]() Marco Abundis | 19 | 1710Min |
| 8 | ![]() Martín ObejeroOsencia | 19 | 1710Min |
| 9 | ![]() David Granado | 19 | 1710Min |
| 10 | ![]() Sebastián RocaProgreso | 19 | 1710Min |
| 11 | ![]() Lucas ZimmermannJuneco | 19 | 1710Min |
| 12 | ![]() Bautista FiorottoJuneco | 19 | 1710Min |
| 13 | ![]() Iván KovalevMitoja | 19 | 1710Min |
| 14 | ![]() Rodrigo SosaProgreso | 19 | 1703Min |
| 15 | ![]() Ramiro EsterilloAluarte | 19 | 1702Min |
Más amarillas
| 1 | ![]() Ezequiel BlázquezAtlas | 17 | 7🟨 |
| 2 | ![]() Emiliano MacedoBriaconta | 19 | 7🟨 |
| 3 | ![]() Renzo BallesterUniversitato | 17 | 6🟨 |
| 4 | ![]() Santino CornejoUniversitato | 17 | 6🟨 |
| 5 | ![]() Francisco Peral | 17 | 6🟨 |
| 6 | ![]() Marcos ElgosProgreso | 19 | 6🟨 |
| 7 | ![]() Diego AguacilMitoja | 19 | 6🟨 |
| 8 | ![]() Agustín MonteAluarte | 19 | 6🟨 |
| 9 | ![]() Nicolás GálvezOsencia | 19 | 6🟨 |
| 10 | ![]() Agustín RabadánEspero | 17 | 5🟨 |
| 11 | ![]() Facundo ColomberaLa Venkinto | 17 | 5🟨 |
| 12 | ![]() Joaquín FerrerSudameriko | 17 | 5🟨 |
| 13 | ![]() Martín CabralSudameriko | 17 | 5🟨 |
| 14 | ![]() Elías MarquesOsencia | 19 | 5🟨 |
| 15 | ![]() Mateo NavarroDines | 19 | 5🟨 |
Más rojas
| 1 | ![]() Marcos ElgosProgreso | 19 | 2🟥 |
| 2 | ![]() Emilio CardenalUniversitato | 17 | 1🟥 |
| 3 | ![]() Maximiliano PérezLa Venkinto | 17 | 1🟥 |
| 4 | ![]() Gastón DávilaAtlas | 17 | 1🟥 |
| 5 | ![]() Ezequiel BlázquezAtlas | 17 | 1🟥 |
| 6 | ![]() Facundo ColomberaLa Venkinto | 17 | 1🟥 |
| 7 | ![]() Francisco Peral | 17 | 1🟥 |
| 8 | ![]() Lautaro MoralesZamenhof | 17 | 1🟥 |
| 9 | ![]() Tobías RuizBriaconta | 19 | 1🟥 |
| 10 | ![]() Hernán GrandeProgreso | 19 | 1🟥 |
| 11 | ![]() Nahuel BolívarAluarte | 19 | 1🟥 |
| 12 | ![]() Agustín MonteAluarte | 19 | 1🟥 |
| 13 | ![]() Leandro PáezOlimpo | 19 | 1🟥 |
| 14 | ![]() Julián MontesOlimpo | 19 | 1🟥 |
| 15 | ![]() Mateo NavarroDines | 19 | 1🟥 |
Equipos
Aluarte Football Club | 19 | 30 | 18 | 54.2% | 14 | 79 | 74 | 163 | 32 | 2 | 73.9% | 27.3 |
Briaconta Football Club | 19 | 24 | 13 | 50.1% | 11.5 | 77 | 66 | 153 | 34 | 3 | 73% | 23.1 |
Dines Football Club | 19 | 27 | 16 | 53.9% | 15.3 | 98 | 76 | 158 | 21 | 1 | 74.5% | 30.0 |
Mitoja Football Club | 19 | 28 | 23 | 50% | 11.4 | 74 | 88 | 181 | 27 | 0 | 73.3% | 20.8 |
Osencia Football Club | 19 | 27 | 19 | 51.4% | 12.7 | 75 | 63 | 159 | 25 | 0 | 73.8% | 21.5 |
Olimpo Football Club | 19 | 23 | 15 | 51.6% | 11.9 | 79 | 48 | 160 | 23 | 2 | 72.7% | 21.5 |
Juneco Football Club | 19 | 24 | 26 | 49.5% | 11.1 | 73 | 57 | 145 | 30 | 0 | 73.2% | 18.8 |
Progreso Football Club | 19 | 25 | 17 | 50.3% | 11.9 | 73 | 60 | 169 | 31 | 4 | 73.4% | 20.7 |
Verda Stelo Football Club | 17 | 15 | 23 | 49% | 11.3 | 67 | 43 | 118 | 25 | 1 | 73.3% | 16.5 |
Selencia Football Club | 17 | 21 | 18 | 51.5% | 12.2 | 73 | 48 | 130 | 23 | 0 | 73% | 16.9 |
Sudameriko Football Club | 17 | 13 | 18 | 50.5% | 10.7 | 59 | 57 | 127 | 23 | 0 | 73% | 17.7 |
Studantoj Football Club | 17 | 23 | 29 | 48.3% | 12.1 | 75 | 58 | 115 | 19 | 0 | 72.9% | 16.7 |
A.K La Venkinto | 17 | 20 | 27 | 46.4% | 9.1 | 47 | 47 | 117 | 21 | 2 | 71.7% | 13.4 |
Universitato Football Club | 17 | 14 | 17 | 51.4% | 10.9 | 55 | 46 | 135 | 26 | 1 | 72.9% | 17.3 |
Internacia Football Club | 17 | 15 | 20 | 46.1% | 9.9 | 55 | 51 | 122 | 16 | 0 | 72.5% | 14.7 |
Espero Football Club | 17 | 13 | 21 | 50.8% | 12.5 | 77 | 54 | 150 | 20 | 0 | 72.7% | 21.3 |
Atlas Football Club | 17 | 11 | 20 | 46.4% | 7.5 | 35 | 37 | 134 | 21 | 2 | 72.2% | 11.8 |
Zamenhof Football Club | 17 | 9 | 22 | 47.5% | 8.8 | 38 | 50 | 148 | 26 | 1 | 72.2% | 14.7 |

















